23 / 24
2023 / 2024
|
|
Pionier Pisarzowice
C1 Trampkarz starszy
|
11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
880'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
20.04.2024
|
vs
Sokół Zabrzeg |
|
|
|
80' |
1 : 8
|
08.11.2023
|
vs
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
|
|
|
80' |
0 : 13
|
27.10.2023
|
vs
LKS Bestwina |
|
|
|
80' |
2 : 6
|
25.10.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
80' |
1 : 3
|
15.10.2023
|
vs
Sokół Zabrzeg |
|
|
|
80' |
2 : 6
|
07.10.2023
|
vs
Orzeł Kozy |
|
|
|
80' |
2 : 11
|
01.10.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
80' |
5 : 5
|
25.09.2023
|
vs
LKS Bestwina |
|
|
|
80' |
1 : 5
|
16.09.2023
|
vs
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
|
|
|
80' |
1 : 8
|
10.09.2023
|
vs
Sokół Zabrzeg |
|
|
|
80' |
1 : 3
|
03.09.2023
|
vs
Orzeł Kozy |
|
|
|
80' |
1 : 7
|
|
22 / 23
2022 / 2023
|
|
Pionier Pisarzowice
D2 Młodzik młodszy
|
12
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
720'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
27.05.2023
|
vs
KS Bestwinka |
|
|
|
60' |
4 : 2
|
20.05.2023
|
vs
Przełom Kaniów |
|
|
|
60' |
3 : 2
|
13.05.2023
|
vs
LKS Bestwina |
|
|
|
60' |
2 : 5
|
07.05.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
60' |
0 : 2
|
29.04.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
60' |
2 : 5
|
23.04.2023
|
vs
KS Bestwinka |
|
|
|
60' |
4 : 4
|
18.04.2023
|
vs
Przełom Kaniów |
|
|
|
60' |
7 : 5
|
16.10.2022
|
vs
Dwójka Kozy |
|
|
|
60' |
3 : 4
|
01.10.2022
|
vs
|
|
|
|
60' |
1 : 4
|
24.09.2022
|
vs
Przełom Kaniów |
x 2 |
|
|
60' |
9 : 4
|
10.09.2022
|
vs
|
|
|
|
60' |
1 : 3
|
03.09.2022
|
vs
KS Bestwinka |
x 2 |
|
|
60' |
3 : 2
|
|
21 / 22
2021 / 2022
|
|
Pionier Pisarzowice
D2 Młodzik młodszy
|
13
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
550'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
15.06.2022
|
vs
Soła Kobiernice |
|
|
|
60' |
14 : 0
|
13.06.2022
|
vs
Dwójka Kozy |
|
|
|
60' |
1 : 4
|
04.06.2022
|
vs
|
|
|
|
60' |
10 : 2
|
02.06.2022
|
vs
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
|
|
|
60' |
0 : 10
|
17.05.2022
|
vs
Dwójka Kozy |
|
|
|
60' |
0 : 10
|
11.05.2022
|
vs
Soła Kobiernice |
|
|
|
60' |
5 : 1
|
07.05.2022
|
vs
|
|
|
|
60' |
11 : 1
|
23.04.2022
|
vs
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
|
|
|
15' |
1 : 10
|
11.10.2021
|
vs
Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice |
x 4 |
|
|
60' |
17 : 0
|
02.10.2021
|
vs
KS Bestwinka |
|
|
|
20' |
9 : 3
|
26.09.2021
|
vs
LKS Bestwina |
|
|
|
20' |
5 : 4
|
18.09.2021
|
vs
|
|
|
|
5' |
2 : 3
|
11.09.2021
|
vs
Trójka Czechowice |
|
|
|
10' |
0 : 8
|
|